The aim of the event was to discuss implications of the new regulation in Georgia which requests financial sector companies to increase women’s representation on corporate boards. The event focused on gender equality and gender inclusion on supervisory and executive boards. Independent Directors Association member, Tariel Gvalia attended the event.
See the link: www.georgia.unwomen.org
1. Thank you for your sharing. I am worried that I lack creative ideas. It is your article that makes me full of hope. Thank you. But, I have a question, can you help me?
2. WW88H, alright, let’s see what you’ve got. Been burned before, looking for a site I can *actually* trust. Good odds, transparent payouts, and decent customer service are a must. Giving ww88h a try, hoping for the best!
3. Yo, 777kingvip is pretty sweet! Been playing there lately and gotta say, the slots are fire. Could use a few more promos, but other than that, it’s a solid spot. Definitely worth checking out if you’re looking for a new place to spin some reels. Check it out here: 777kingvip
4. Alright, he777 is on my radar now. Gotta see what this is all about. I’m always on the lookout for a diamond in the rough! Check this out if you are looking for something new! he777